Når Dart Er En Sport

Coronafredag Stilling

NR.
NAVN
Point
Deltaget
Vundne runder
V.R. Snit
V.R. Rekord
3Mikkel 254215,257
2Jørgen 334297,258
4Nicklas 223196,337
6Maja 143113,675
1Buchholtz 364328,009
5Sonja 154112,756
10Line 9273,506
6Steffen (Viking)142126,008
11Pølle 4133,003
9Preben 10284,005
8Wilhelm 11294,505
12Karsten 482111,001

We would love to hear from you!

Please record your message.

Record, Listen, Send

Allow access to your microphone

Click "Allow" in the permission dialog. It usually appears under the address bar in the upper left side of the window. We respect your privacy.

Microphone access error

It seems your microphone is disabled in the browser settings. Please go to your browser settings and enable access to your microphone.

Speak now

00:00

Canvas not available.

Reset recording

Are you sure you want to start a new recording? Your current recording will be deleted.

Oops, something went wrong

Error occurred during uploading your audio. Please click the Retry button to try again.

Send your recording

Thank you